Jump to content

Creating a level: Difference between revisions

m
changed Update template to new Integrate template
mNo edit summary
m (changed Update template to new Integrate template)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{update|The tutorials on the now-defunct Oni Central Forum, under the section "Links to Forum Tutorials", should be merged into this article.}}
{{integrate|See {{SectionLink||Forum tutorials on level creation}}.|plural=yes}}
This page covers level creation from scratch. See [[Modifying an existing level]] if you want to change a vanilla level in the game.
This page covers level creation from scratch. See [[Modifying an existing level]] if you want to change a vanilla level in the game.


Line 8: Line 8:
!Name
!Name
!Level number
!Level number
|-
|TBA
|Oni 2 Angel Studios Tour
|32
|-
|TBA
|Green Room
|26
|-
|-
|2019/09/16
|2019/09/16